HOME MEDALS SPORTS CALENDAR GAME POINTS FIND AN ATHLETE FIND A TEAM
Skip Navigation Links.

Login


Manitoba
Final placings

Sort by 

 
Gold
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics Team Competition FemaleMB
Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition FemaleAlia Ross
Artistic Gymnastics Uneven Bars FemaleJamie Wakin
Artistic Gymnastics Balance Beam FemaleAlia Ross
Artistic Gymnastics Floor Exercise FemaleAlia Ross
Athletics 100m FemaleTegan Turner
Athletics 100m Special Olympics FemaleRegan Hofley
Athletics 200m FemaleTegan Turner
Athletics 200m Special Olympics FemaleRegan Hofley
Athletics 800m FemaleRebekah Sass
Athletics 800m MaleShane Dillon
Athletics 3000m Steeplechase MaleCaleb de Jong
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay FemaleManitoba
Athletics Long Jump FemaleRebekah Eckert
Athletics Long Jump Special Olympics FemaleRegan Hofley
Athletics Triple Jump FemaleRebekah Eckert
Athletics Pole Vault MaleJames Kenny
Athletics Discus FemaleTaylor Heald
Athletics Shot Put FemaleTaylor Heald
Canoe - War Canoe MixMB
Canoe/Kayak C-1 200m FemaleMaddy Mitchell
Canoe/Kayak C-1 500m FemaleMaddy Mitchell
Canoe/Kayak C-1 1000m FemaleMaddy Mitchell
Canoe/Kayak C-1 5000m FemaleMaddy Mitchell
Canoe/Kayak C-2 200m FemaleMitchell/Page
Canoe/Kayak C-2 500m FemaleMitchell/Page
Canoe/Kayak C-2 1000m FemaleMitchell/Page
Canoe/Kayak C-2 5000m FemaleMitchell/Page
Canoe/Kayak C-4 200m FemaleMB
Canoe/Kayak C-4 500m FemaleMB
Canoe/Kayak C-4 1000m FemaleMB
Canoe/Kayak K-1 200m MaleJames Lavallée
Canoe/Kayak K-2 200m MaleLavellée/Schneider
Canoe/Kayak K-4 200m MaleMB
Cycling Road Race MaleKurt Penno
Cycling Individual Time Trial MaleDanick Vandale
Judo Individual over 60 kg up to and including 66 kg MaleDamien Ekosky
Rowing Single Sculls FemaleEmma Gray
Swimming 100m Backstroke Para Sport FemaleShelby Newkirk
Swimming 100m Backstroke Special Olympics FemaleSam Currie
Swimming 50m Breaststroke Special Olympics FemaleSam Currie
Swimming 100m Breaststroke FemaleKelsey Wog
Swimming 200m Breaststroke FemaleKelsey Wog
Swimming 200m Individual Medley FemaleKelsey Wog
Triathlon Individual FemaleKyla Roy
Triathlon 3 x Relay Team FemaleMB
Wrestling Individual Competition 85 kg MaleHunter Lee
Wrestling Individual Competition 100 kg MaleMike Hickey
 
Silver
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics Vault FemaleAlia Ross
Artistic Gymnastics Uneven Bars FemaleAlia Ross
Athletics 100m MaleEvan Ratzlaff
Athletics 200m MaleEvan Ratzlaff
Athletics 1500m FemaleRebekah Sass
Athletics 1500m MaleConnor Boyd
Athletics 5000m MaleCaleb de Jong
Athletics 100m Hurdles FemaleSophia Mbabaali
Athletics 400m Hurdles FemaleSophia Mbabaali
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay FemaleManitoba
Athletics Long Jump Special Olympics MaleCaleb Friesen
Athletics Pole Vault MaleChad Enns
Athletics Discus MaleClement Sackey
Athletics Shot Put FemaleKyanna Giles
Athletics Shot Put MaleJustin Krantz
Athletics Javelin MaleBorzah Yankey
Athletics Decathlon MaleChad Enns
Basketball FemaleMB
Basketball MaleMB
Canoe/Kayak C-4 200m MaleMB
Canoe/Kayak C-4 1000m MaleMB
Canoe/Kayak K-1 200m FemaleEmma Mitchell
Canoe/Kayak K-1 500m MaleJames Lavallée
Canoe/Kayak K-1 5000m FemaleEmma Mitchell
Cycling Road Race MaleDanick Vandale
Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike MaleOliver Evans
Cycling Individual General Classification MaleDanick Vandale
Golf Team FemaleMB
Judo Individual Over 81 kg MaleMartin Russo
Rowing Single Sculls MaleJoshua Ilse
Soccer FemaleMB
Swimming 50m Freestyle Para Sport FemaleShelby Newkirk
Swimming 50m Freestyle Special Olympics FemaleQuinlan Roberts
Swimming 100m Freestyle FemaleKelsey Wog
Swimming 100m Freestyle Special Olympics FemaleQuinlan Roberts
Swimming 50m Backstroke Special Olympics FemaleQuinlan Roberts
Swimming 50m Backstroke Special Olympics MaleJosh Pereira
Swimming 100m Backstroke FemaleMackenzie Glover
Swimming 100m Backstroke Special Olympics FemaleQuinlan Roberts
Swimming 100m Backstroke Special Olympics MaleJosh Pereira
Swimming 200m Backstroke FemaleMackenzie Glover
Swimming 100m Butterfly Para Sport FemaleShelby Newkirk
Swimming 200m Individual Medley Para Sport FemaleShelby Newkirk
Swimming 4 x 50m Medley Relay FemaleMB
Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay FemaleMB
Triathlon Individual FemalePayton Ryz
Triathlon Mixed Team Relay MixMB
 
Bronze
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition FemaleJamie Wakin
Artistic Gymnastics Vault FemaleJamie Wakin
Artistic Gymnastics Balance Beam FemaleMeghan Boulanger
Athletics 100m Special Olympics MaleCaleb Friesen
Athletics 200m Special Olympics MaleCaleb Friesen
Athletics 3000m MaleCaleb de Jong
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay MaleManitoba
Athletics High Jump MaleIsaac Henry
Athletics Long Jump Special Olympics MaleStephen Rozniatowski
Athletics Triple Jump MaleJamie Dumaran
Athletics Discus MaleJustin Krantz
Athletics Shot Put MaleClement Sackey
Badminton Team Competition MixMB
Baseball MaleMB
Canoe/Kayak C-2 5000m MaleDorbole/Swatek
Canoe/Kayak C-4 500m MaleMB
Canoe/Kayak K-4 200m FemaleMB
Canoe/Kayak K-4 500m MaleMB
Canoe/Kayak K-4 1000m MaleMB
Cycling Individual General Classification MaleOliver Evans
Golf Team MaleMB
Judo Individual Under 50 Kg MaleArik Mesongnik
Judo Individual over 50 kg up to and including 55 kg MaleTanner Onagi
Judo Individual over 55 kg up to and including 60 kg MaleJustin Ekosky
Judo Individual over 48 kg up to and including 52 kg FemaleMelody Kroeker
Judo Individual over 63 kg up to and including 70 kg FemaleSarah Blaikie
Rowing Double Sculls FemaleMB W2x
Rowing Double Sculls MaleMB M2x
Soccer MaleMB
Swimming 50m Freestyle FemaleKelsey Wog
Swimming 50m Freestyle Special Olympics FemaleSam Currie
Swimming 100m Freestyle FemaleMackenzie Glover
Swimming 100m Freestyle Para Sport FemaleShelby Newkirk
Swimming 100m Freestyle Special Olympics FemaleSam Currie
Swimming 50m Breaststroke Special Olympics MaleJosh Pereira
Swimming 100m Butterfly FemaleMackenzie Glover
Swimming 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay FemaleMB
Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay FemaleMB
Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay FemaleMB
Triathlon Individual MaleDarian Hole
Triathlon 3 x Relay Team MaleMB
Volleyball Beach FemaleMB
Wrestling Team Competition MaleMB
Wrestling Individual Competition 38-40 kg FemaleDuyen Nguyen
Wrestling Individual Competition 43 kg FemaleMikwan Dumas
Wrestling Individual Competition 80 kg FemaleJessica Rabet
Wrestling Individual Competition 46 kg MaleDante Bibeau
Wrestling Individual Competition 50 kg MaleIury Garbur
Wrestling Individual Competition 63 kg MaleCarson Lee
 
4
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics Team Competition MaleMB
Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition FemaleMeghan Boulanger
Artistic Gymnastics Vault FemaleMeghan Boulanger
Athletics 100m FemaleKyia Giles
Athletics 100m Special Olympics MaleStephen Rozniatowski
Athletics 200m Special Olympics MaleStephen Rozniatowski
Athletics 800m MaleConnor Boyd
Athletics 3000m FemaleNicole Balzer
Athletics 5000m FemaleNicola Odaisky
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay MaleManitoba
Athletics Long Jump MaleIsaac Henry
Athletics Triple Jump MaleWilliam Nti
Athletics Javelin FemaleBrooke-Lynn Boyd
Athletics Hammer Throw MaleJustin Krantz
Canoe/Kayak C-1 200m MaleSam Stevens
Canoe/Kayak C-1 500m MaleSam Stevens
Canoe/Kayak C-1 1000m FemaleSandra Page
Canoe/Kayak C-2 500m MaleStevens/Wog
Canoe/Kayak C-2 1000m MaleSwatek/Dorbolo
Canoe/Kayak K-1 1000m FemaleEmma Mitchell
Canoe/Kayak K-1 1000m MaleJames Lavallée
Canoe/Kayak K-2 1000m MaleLavallée/Fellner
Canoe/Kayak K-4 500m FemaleMB
Canoe/Kayak K-4 1000m FemaleMB
Cycling Cross Country Eliminator MaleKurt Penno
Golf Individual MaleRyan McMillan
Judo Individual over 66 kg up to and including 73 kg MaleRiley Malinowski
Judo Individual over 73 kg up to and including 81 kg MaleShogun Laczko
Judo Team Competition MaleManitoba
Rowing Four Oars Without Coxwain MaleMB
Softball FemaleMB
Swimming 50m Freestyle Special Olympics MaleJosh Pereira
Swimming 100m Freestyle Special Olympics MaleJosh Pereira
Swimming 50m Breaststroke Special Olympics MaleDanny Chan
Swimming 100m Breaststroke Para Sport FemaleShelby Newkirk
Swimming 200m Butterfly FemaleLiezl Ocon
Swimming 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay MaleMB
Swimming 4 x 50m Medley Relay MaleMB
Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay MaleMB
Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay MaleMB
Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay MaleMB
Tennis Doubles FemaleMB
Tennis Doubles MaleMB
Tennis Team MixMB
Triathlon Individual FemaleCaitie Roy
Volleyball Beach MaleMB
Volleyball Indoor Indoor Volleyball FemaleMB
Volleyball Indoor Indoor Volleyball MaleMB
Wrestling Team Competition FemaleMB
Wrestling Individual Competition 53 kg FemaleJenna Popowich
Wrestling Individual Competition 57 kg FemaleHunter Early
Wrestling Individual Competition 61 kg FemaleJayden Ramgotra
Wrestling Individual Competition 65 kg FemaleJessica Jenkinson
Wrestling Individual Competition 74 kg FemaleTyler Minsky
Wrestling Individual Competition 54 kg MaleReed Langlois
 
5
EventName
Athletics 100m FemaleRachael McLeod
Athletics 400m MaleShane Dillon
Athletics 1500m FemaleNicole Balzer
Athletics 3000m FemaleNicola Odaisky
Athletics 110m Hurdles MaleMichael Medal
Athletics Long Jump FemaleTyra Duma
Athletics Triple Jump FemaleTyra Duma
Athletics Triple Jump MaleLuxon Glor
Athletics Javelin MaleCarter Wilson
Athletics Hammer Throw FemaleTaylor Heald
Canoe/Kayak C-1 200m FemaleSandra Page
Canoe/Kayak C-2 200m MaleDorbolo/Swatek
Canoe/Kayak C-2 500m MaleSwatek/Dorbolo
Canoe/Kayak K-2 500m FemaleMitchell/Schneider
Canoe/Kayak K-2 500m MaleSchneider/Smallwood
Canoe/Kayak K-2 5000m FemaleMitchell/Schneider
Canoe/Kayak K-2 5000m MaleFellner/Lavallee
Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike MaleDanick Vandale
Cycling Cross Country Eliminator FemaleMary Prendergast
Cycling Cross Country Eliminator MaleDanick Vandale
Cycling Individual Time Trial MaleMitch Ketler
Golf Individual FemaleCamryn Roadley
Swimming 50m Freestyle FemaleMackenzie Glover
Swimming 50m Freestyle Special Olympics MaleDanny Chan
Swimming 100m Freestyle Special Olympics MaleDanny Chan
Swimming 200m Freestyle FemaleHannah Molloy
Swimming 400m Freestyle FemaleSydney Glover
Swimming 800m Freestyle FemaleKaylie Hardman
Swimming 800m Freestyle MaleJordan Carmichael
Swimming 50m Backstroke Special Olympics MaleDanny Chan
Swimming 100m Backstroke Special Olympics MaleDanny Chan
Swimming 100m Breaststroke Para Sport FemaleRobyn Sliva
Swimming 200m Butterfly MaleMichael Lajoie
Wrestling Individual Competition 69 kg MaleGarvin McKay
 
6
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics Uneven Bars FemaleTaylor Goodon
Artistic Gymnastics Balance Beam FemaleJamie Wakin
Artistic Gymnastics Floor Exercise FemaleJamie Wakin
Artistic Gymnastics Pommel Horse MaleDavey Boschmann
Athletics 400m FemaleClaudia Parrott
Athletics 800m FemaleErin Tramley
Athletics 400m Hurdles FemaleGeselle Dela Merced
Athletics 2000m Steeplechase FemaleBelinda Guerra
Athletics High Jump MaleSidiki Sow
Athletics Long Jump MaleWilliam Nti
Athletics Discus FemaleKyanna Giles
Athletics Javelin FemaleShelby Sinclair
Athletics Hammer Throw MaleJared Allary
Cycling Road Race MaleOliver Evans
Cycling Cross Country Eliminator MaleOliver Evans
Cycling Individual Time Trial MaleOliver Evans
Swimming 50m Freestyle Para Sport FemaleRobyn Sliva
Swimming 200m Freestyle FemaleSydney Glover
Swimming 800m Freestyle FemaleSydney Glover
Swimming 1500m Freestyle FemaleKaylie Hardman
Swimming 1500m Freestyle MaleJordan Carmichael
Swimming 200m Backstroke FemaleHannah Molloy
Swimming 100m Breaststroke MaleCarter Wasyliw
Swimming 200m Breaststroke MaleCarter Wasyliw
Swimming 100m Butterfly Para Sport FemaleRobyn Sliva
Swimming 200m Butterfly FemaleSarah Watson
Swimming 200m Individual Medley FemaleKaylie Hardman
Swimming 200m Individual Medley MaleCarter Wasyliw
Swimming 200m Individual Medley Para Sport FemaleRobyn Sliva
Swimming 400m Individual Medley FemaleSarah Watson
Tennis Singles FemaleMonika Popovic
Triathlon Individual MaleAdam Naylor
Wrestling Individual Competition 58 kg MaleJonah Hadiken
 
7
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics Floor Exercise FemaleMeghan Boulanger
Artistic Gymnastics Parallel Bars MaleSam Wenham
Athletics 800m MaleSimon Berube
Athletics 5000m MaleDaniel Heschuk
Athletics High Jump MaleNathan Smith
Athletics Long Jump FemaleGeselle Dela Merced
Athletics Discus FemaleJaydin Pommer
Athletics Shot Put FemaleBrooke-Lynn Boyd
Canoe/Kayak C-1 5000m MaleKyle Wog
Cycling Road Race FemaleMary Prendergast
Cycling Individual Time Trial FemaleMary Prendergast
Cycling Individual General Classification MaleKurt Penno
Golf Individual FemaleRebecca Kuik
Swimming 100m Freestyle MaleAndreas Verras
Swimming 200m Freestyle MaleJordan Carmichael
Swimming 400m Freestyle MaleJordan Carmichael
Swimming 1500m Freestyle FemaleMara Bohm
Swimming 1500m Freestyle MaleMichael Lajoie
Swimming 100m Backstroke FemaleHannah Molloy
Swimming 200m Backstroke MaleCarter Wasyliw
Swimming 100m Breaststroke MaleNathan Plesniarski
Swimming 200m Breaststroke MaleLiam Rohatynsky
Swimming 100m Butterfly FemaleSarah Watson
Swimming 100m Butterfly MaleAndreas Verras
Swimming 400m Individual Medley FemaleKaylie Hardman
Swimming 400m Individual Medley MaleJordan Carmichael
Tennis Singles FemaleJennifer Wang
Tennis Singles MaleShawn Sophasath
 
8
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics Parallel Bars MaleDavey Boschmann
Artistic Gymnastics High Bar MaleDavey Boschmann
Athletics 200m FemaleSciera Opaleke
Athletics 200m MaleAnthony Sesay
Athletics 400m MaleSimon Berube
Athletics 3000m MaleDaniel Heschuk
Athletics 100m Hurdles FemaleGeselle Dela Merced
Athletics 400m Hurdles MaleMichael Medal
Athletics Long Jump MaleJamie Dumaran
Athletics Triple Jump FemaleJaime Wong
Athletics Discus MaleJared Allary
Athletics Javelin FemaleTaylor Heald
Athletics Hammer Throw MaleClement Sackey
Cycling Individual General Classification FemaleMary Prendergast
Swimming 50m Freestyle MaleNoah McInnes
Swimming 200m Freestyle MaleMichael Lajoie
Swimming 400m Freestyle FemaleHannah Molloy
Swimming 400m Freestyle MaleAndrew Witwicki
Swimming 800m Freestyle MaleMatthew Armstrong
Swimming 100m Backstroke MaleCarter Wasyliw
Swimming 100m Breaststroke FemaleMcKinley Penner
Swimming 200m Breaststroke FemaleSarah Watson
Swimming 100m Butterfly MaleNoah McInnes
Swimming 200m Butterfly MaleAndreas Verras
Swimming 400m Individual Medley MaleMatthew Armstrong
 
9
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition MaleDavey Boschmann
Athletics 100m MaleQuenton Hurdal
Athletics 1500m FemaleErin Tramley
Athletics 1500m MaleMathieu Desmarais
Athletics 3000m FemaleBelinda Guerra
Athletics Hammer Throw FemaleJaydin Pommer
Cycling Cross Country Eliminator MaleMitch Ketler
Cycling Individual Time Trial MaleKurt Penno
Tennis Singles MaleEarin Hirkewal
Triathlon Individual MaleQuinn Desrochers
 
10
EventName
Athletics 100m MaleAnthony Sesay
Athletics 400m FemaleQuinn Anderson
Athletics 400m Hurdles FemaleJessica Gundrum
Canoe/Kayak K-1 5000m FemalePaige Ellison
Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike FemaleMary Prendergast
Cycling Cross Country Eliminator FemaleSophie MacDonald
Cycling Individual Time Trial FemaleChloe Penner
Golf Individual MaleZach Wytinck
 
11
EventName
Athletics 200m FemaleClaudia Parrott
Athletics 400m MaleMatt Van Schepdael
Athletics 100m Hurdles FemaleJessica Gundrum
Athletics Hammer Throw FemaleKyanna Giles
Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike MaleKurt Penno
Cycling Individual Time Trial FemaleSophie MacDonald
 
12
EventName
Athletics 200m MaleJames Teschuk
Canoe/Kayak K-1 5000m FemaleHannah Schneider
Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike FemaleChloe Penner
Cycling Cross Country Eliminator FemaleChloe Penner
Golf Individual FemaleBobbi Uhl
 
13
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition MaleJeremie Gregoire
Cycling Road Race FemaleChloe Penner
Cycling Road Race MaleMitch Ketler
Cycling Individual General Classification FemaleChloe Penner
Golf Individual MaleBrendan Kesterke
 
14
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition FemaleAilish O'Shea
Cycling Road Race FemaleSophie MacDonald
Cycling Road Race FemaleAutumn Rodriguez
Cycling Cross Country Eliminator FemaleAutumn Rodriguez
Cycling Individual General Classification MaleMitch Ketler
Golf Individual FemaleLexie Kopp
Golf Individual MaleWesley Hoydalo
 
15
EventName
Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike FemaleSophie MacDonald
Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike MaleMitch Ketler
 
16
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition FemaleTaylor Goodon
Cycling Road Race MaleAaron Carter
Cycling Individual Time Trial MaleAaron Carter
Cycling Individual General Classification FemaleSophie MacDonald
 
17
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition MaleSam Wenham
Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike FemaleAutumn Rodriguez
Cycling Individual General Classification FemaleAutumn Rodriguez
 
18
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition MaleAkira Cormier
Cycling Individual Time Trial FemaleAutumn Rodriguez
 
20
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition MaleMac Neumann
 
22
EventName
Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike MaleAaron Carter
Cycling Cross Country Eliminator MaleAaron Carter
Cycling Individual General Classification MaleAaron Carter
 
24
EventName
Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition FemaleDanika Duncan
Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition MaleCole Hutchison