HOME MEDALS SPORTS CALENDAR GAME POINTS FIND AN ATHLETE FIND A TEAM
Skip Navigation Links.

Login


Manitoba
Final placings

Sort by 

 
Gold
Date Event Name
08-08-2015 Athletics 100m Female Tegan Turner
08-08-2015 Athletics 100m Special Olympics Female Regan Hofley
08-08-2015 Athletics Triple Jump Female Rebekah Eckert
08-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-1 200m Female Maddy Mitchell
08-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-1 500m Female Maddy Mitchell
08-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-1 1000m Female Maddy Mitchell
08-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-1 200m Male James Lavallée
08-08-2015 Cycling Individual Time Trial Male Danick Vandale
08-08-2015 Judo Individual over 60 kg up to and including 66 kg Male Damien Ekosky
09-08-2015 Athletics 200m Special Olympics Female Regan Hofley
09-08-2015 Athletics Long Jump Female Rebekah Eckert
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-2 200m Female Mitchell/Page
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-2 500m Female Mitchell/Page
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-2 1000m Female Mitchell/Page
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-4 200m Female MB
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-4 500m Female MB
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-4 1000m Female MB
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-2 200m Male Lavellée/Schneider
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-4 200m Male MB
09-08-2015 Cycling Road Race Male Kurt Penno
10-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Team Competition Female MB
10-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition Female Alia Ross
10-08-2015 Athletics 200m Female Tegan Turner
10-08-2015 Athletics 800m Female Rebekah Sass
10-08-2015 Athletics 800m Male Shane Dillon
10-08-2015 Athletics 3000m Steeplechase Male Caleb de Jong
10-08-2015 Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Female Manitoba
10-08-2015 Athletics Long Jump Special Olympics Female Regan Hofley
10-08-2015 Athletics Pole Vault Male James Kenny
10-08-2015 Athletics Discus Female Taylor Heald
10-08-2015 Canoe - War Canoe Mix MB
10-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-1 5000m Female Maddy Mitchell
10-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-2 5000m Female Mitchell/Page
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Uneven Bars Female Jamie Wakin
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Balance Beam Female Alia Ross
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Floor Exercise Female Alia Ross
11-08-2015 Athletics Shot Put Female Taylor Heald
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 85 kg Male Hunter Lee
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 100 kg Male Mike Hickey
13-08-2015 Swimming 100m Backstroke Para Sport Female Shelby Newkirk
13-08-2015 Swimming 200m Breaststroke Female Kelsey Wog
13-08-2015 Triathlon Individual Female Kyla Roy
14-08-2015 Swimming 100m Backstroke Special Olympics Female Sam Currie
15-08-2015 Rowing Single Sculls Female Emma Gray
15-08-2015 Swimming 50m Breaststroke Special Olympics Female Sam Currie
15-08-2015 Swimming 100m Breaststroke Female Kelsey Wog
15-08-2015 Swimming 200m Individual Medley Female Kelsey Wog
15-08-2015 Triathlon 3 x Relay Team Female MB
 
Silver
Date Event Name
08-08-2015 Athletics 100m Male Evan Ratzlaff
08-08-2015 Athletics 1500m Female Rebekah Sass
08-08-2015 Athletics 1500m Male Connor Boyd
08-08-2015 Athletics 5000m Male Caleb de Jong
08-08-2015 Athletics Discus Male Clement Sackey
08-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-1 200m Female Emma Mitchell
08-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-1 500m Male James Lavallée
09-08-2015 Athletics 100m Hurdles Female Sophia Mbabaali
09-08-2015 Athletics Shot Put Male Justin Krantz
09-08-2015 Athletics Decathlon Male Chad Enns
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-4 200m Male MB
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-4 1000m Male MB
09-08-2015 Cycling Road Race Male Danick Vandale
09-08-2015 Judo Individual Over 81 kg Male Martin Russo
10-08-2015 Athletics 200m Male Evan Ratzlaff
10-08-2015 Athletics Long Jump Special Olympics Male Caleb Friesen
10-08-2015 Athletics Pole Vault Male Chad Enns
10-08-2015 Athletics Javelin Male Borzah Yankey
10-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-1 5000m Female Emma Mitchell
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Vault Female Alia Ross
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Uneven Bars Female Alia Ross
11-08-2015 Athletics 400m Hurdles Female Sophia Mbabaali
11-08-2015 Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Female Manitoba
11-08-2015 Athletics Shot Put Female Kyanna Giles
11-08-2015 Basketball Female MB
11-08-2015 Basketball Male MB
11-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike Male Oliver Evans
11-08-2015 Cycling Individual General Classification Male Danick Vandale
13-08-2015 Swimming 100m Freestyle Female Kelsey Wog
13-08-2015 Swimming 100m Freestyle Special Olympics Female Quinlan Roberts
13-08-2015 Swimming 50m Backstroke Special Olympics Female Quinlan Roberts
13-08-2015 Swimming 50m Backstroke Special Olympics Male Josh Pereira
13-08-2015 Swimming 100m Backstroke Female Mackenzie Glover
13-08-2015 Triathlon Individual Female Payton Ryz
14-08-2015 Swimming 50m Freestyle Para Sport Female Shelby Newkirk
14-08-2015 Swimming 50m Freestyle Special Olympics Female Quinlan Roberts
14-08-2015 Swimming 100m Backstroke Special Olympics Female Quinlan Roberts
14-08-2015 Swimming 100m Backstroke Special Olympics Male Josh Pereira
14-08-2015 Swimming 200m Backstroke Female Mackenzie Glover
14-08-2015 Swimming 100m Butterfly Para Sport Female Shelby Newkirk
14-08-2015 Swimming 4 x 50m Medley Relay Female MB
15-08-2015 Golf Team Female MB
15-08-2015 Swimming 200m Individual Medley Para Sport Female Shelby Newkirk
15-08-2015 Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Female MB
16-08-2015 Rowing Single Sculls Male Joshua Ilse
16-08-2015 Soccer Female MB
16-08-2015 Triathlon Mixed Team Relay Mix MB
 
Bronze
Date Event Name
08-08-2015 Athletics 100m Special Olympics Male Caleb Friesen
08-08-2015 Athletics Triple Jump Male Jamie Dumaran
08-08-2015 Athletics Discus Male Justin Krantz
08-08-2015 Judo Individual Under 50 Kg Male Arik Mesongnik
08-08-2015 Judo Individual over 50 kg up to and including 55 kg Male Tanner Onagi
08-08-2015 Judo Individual over 55 kg up to and including 60 kg Male Justin Ekosky
08-08-2015 Judo Individual over 48 kg up to and including 52 kg Female Melody Kroeker
09-08-2015 Athletics 200m Special Olympics Male Caleb Friesen
09-08-2015 Athletics High Jump Male Isaac Henry
09-08-2015 Athletics Shot Put Male Clement Sackey
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-4 500m Male MB
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-4 200m Female MB
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-4 500m Male MB
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-4 1000m Male MB
09-08-2015 Judo Individual over 63 kg up to and including 70 kg Female Sarah Blaikie
10-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition Female Jamie Wakin
10-08-2015 Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Male Manitoba
10-08-2015 Athletics Long Jump Special Olympics Male Stephen Rozniatowski
10-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-2 5000m Male Dorbole/Swatek
10-08-2015 Wrestling Team Competition Male MB
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Vault Female Jamie Wakin
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Balance Beam Female Meghan Boulanger
11-08-2015 Athletics 3000m Male Caleb de Jong
11-08-2015 Cycling Individual General Classification Male Oliver Evans
11-08-2015 Volleyball Beach Female MB
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 38-40 kg Female Duyen Nguyen
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 43 kg Female Mikwan Dumas
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 80 kg Female Jessica Rabet
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 46 kg Male Dante Bibeau
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 50 kg Male Iury Garbur
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 63 kg Male Carson Lee
13-08-2015 Swimming 100m Freestyle Female Mackenzie Glover
13-08-2015 Swimming 100m Freestyle Para Sport Female Shelby Newkirk
13-08-2015 Swimming 100m Freestyle Special Olympics Female Sam Currie
13-08-2015 Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Female MB
13-08-2015 Triathlon Individual Male Darian Hole
14-08-2015 Swimming 50m Freestyle Female Kelsey Wog
14-08-2015 Swimming 50m Freestyle Special Olympics Female Sam Currie
14-08-2015 Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Female MB
15-08-2015 Golf Team Male MB
15-08-2015 Swimming 50m Breaststroke Special Olympics Male Josh Pereira
15-08-2015 Swimming 100m Butterfly Female Mackenzie Glover
15-08-2015 Swimming 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Female MB
15-08-2015 Triathlon 3 x Relay Team Male MB
16-08-2015 Badminton Team Competition Mix MB
16-08-2015 Baseball Male MB
16-08-2015 Rowing Double Sculls Female MB W2x
16-08-2015 Rowing Double Sculls Male MB M2x
16-08-2015 Soccer Male MB
 
4
Date Event Name
08-08-2015 Athletics 100m Female Kyia Giles
08-08-2015 Athletics 100m Special Olympics Male Stephen Rozniatowski
08-08-2015 Athletics 5000m Female Nicola Odaisky
08-08-2015 Athletics Triple Jump Male William Nti
08-08-2015 Athletics Javelin Female Brooke-Lynn Boyd
08-08-2015 Athletics Hammer Throw Male Justin Krantz
08-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-1 200m Male Sam Stevens
08-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-1 500m Male Sam Stevens
08-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-1 1000m Female Sandra Page
08-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-1 1000m Female Emma Mitchell
08-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-1 1000m Male James Lavallée
09-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Team Competition Male MB
09-08-2015 Athletics 200m Special Olympics Male Stephen Rozniatowski
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-2 500m Male Stevens/Wog
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-2 1000m Male Swatek/Dorbolo
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-2 1000m Male Lavallée/Fellner
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-4 500m Female MB
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-4 1000m Female MB
09-08-2015 Judo Individual over 66 kg up to and including 73 kg Male Riley Malinowski
09-08-2015 Judo Individual over 73 kg up to and including 81 kg Male Shogun Laczko
09-08-2015 Tennis Team Mix MB
10-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition Female Meghan Boulanger
10-08-2015 Athletics 800m Male Connor Boyd
10-08-2015 Athletics Long Jump Male Isaac Henry
10-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Eliminator Male Kurt Penno
10-08-2015 Judo Team Competition Male Manitoba
10-08-2015 Tennis Doubles Female MB
10-08-2015 Tennis Doubles Male MB
10-08-2015 Wrestling Team Competition Female MB
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Vault Female Meghan Boulanger
11-08-2015 Athletics 3000m Female Nicole Balzer
11-08-2015 Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Male Manitoba
11-08-2015 Volleyball Beach Male MB
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 53 kg Female Jenna Popowich
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 57 kg Female Hunter Early
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 61 kg Female Jayden Ramgotra
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 65 kg Female Jessica Jenkinson
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 74 kg Female Tyler Minsky
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 54 kg Male Reed Langlois
13-08-2015 Swimming 100m Freestyle Special Olympics Male Josh Pereira
13-08-2015 Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Male MB
13-08-2015 Triathlon Individual Female Caitie Roy
14-08-2015 Swimming 50m Freestyle Special Olympics Male Josh Pereira
14-08-2015 Swimming 200m Butterfly Female Liezl Ocon
14-08-2015 Swimming 4 x 50m Medley Relay Male MB
14-08-2015 Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Male MB
15-08-2015 Swimming 50m Breaststroke Special Olympics Male Danny Chan
15-08-2015 Swimming 100m Breaststroke Para Sport Female Shelby Newkirk
15-08-2015 Swimming 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Male MB
15-08-2015 Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Male MB
16-08-2015 Golf Individual Male Ryan McMillan
16-08-2015 Rowing Four Oars Without Coxwain Male MB
16-08-2015 Softball Female MB
16-08-2015 Volleyball Indoor Indoor Volleyball Female MB
16-08-2015 Volleyball Indoor Indoor Volleyball Male MB
 
5
Date Event Name
08-08-2015 Athletics 100m Female Rachael McLeod
08-08-2015 Athletics 1500m Female Nicole Balzer
08-08-2015 Athletics Triple Jump Female Tyra Duma
08-08-2015 Athletics Triple Jump Male Luxon Glor
08-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-1 200m Female Sandra Page
08-08-2015 Cycling Individual Time Trial Male Mitch Ketler
09-08-2015 Athletics 400m Male Shane Dillon
09-08-2015 Athletics 110m Hurdles Male Michael Medal
09-08-2015 Athletics Long Jump Female Tyra Duma
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-2 200m Male Dorbolo/Swatek
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-2 500m Male Swatek/Dorbolo
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-2 500m Female Mitchell/Schneider
09-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-2 500m Male Schneider/Smallwood
10-08-2015 Athletics Javelin Male Carter Wilson
10-08-2015 Athletics Hammer Throw Female Taylor Heald
10-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-2 5000m Female Mitchell/Schneider
10-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-2 5000m Male Fellner/Lavallee
10-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Eliminator Female Mary Prendergast
10-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Eliminator Male Danick Vandale
11-08-2015 Athletics 3000m Female Nicola Odaisky
11-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike Male Danick Vandale
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 69 kg Male Garvin McKay
13-08-2015 Swimming 100m Freestyle Special Olympics Male Danny Chan
13-08-2015 Swimming 50m Backstroke Special Olympics Male Danny Chan
14-08-2015 Swimming 50m Freestyle Female Mackenzie Glover
14-08-2015 Swimming 50m Freestyle Special Olympics Male Danny Chan
14-08-2015 Swimming 400m Freestyle Female Sydney Glover
14-08-2015 Swimming 100m Backstroke Special Olympics Male Danny Chan
14-08-2015 Swimming 200m Butterfly Male Michael Lajoie
15-08-2015 Swimming 200m Freestyle Female Hannah Molloy
15-08-2015 Swimming 800m Freestyle Female Kaylie Hardman
15-08-2015 Swimming 800m Freestyle Male Jordan Carmichael
15-08-2015 Swimming 100m Breaststroke Para Sport Female Robyn Sliva
16-08-2015 Golf Individual Female Camryn Roadley
 
6
Date Event Name
08-08-2015 Athletics Javelin Female Shelby Sinclair
08-08-2015 Athletics Hammer Throw Male Jared Allary
08-08-2015 Cycling Individual Time Trial Male Oliver Evans
09-08-2015 Athletics 400m Female Claudia Parrott
09-08-2015 Athletics High Jump Male Sidiki Sow
09-08-2015 Cycling Road Race Male Oliver Evans
10-08-2015 Athletics 800m Female Erin Tramley
10-08-2015 Athletics 2000m Steeplechase Female Belinda Guerra
10-08-2015 Athletics Long Jump Male William Nti
10-08-2015 Athletics Discus Female Kyanna Giles
10-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Eliminator Male Oliver Evans
10-08-2015 Tennis Singles Female Monika Popovic
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Uneven Bars Female Taylor Goodon
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Balance Beam Female Jamie Wakin
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Floor Exercise Female Jamie Wakin
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Pommel Horse Male Davey Boschmann
11-08-2015 Athletics 400m Hurdles Female Geselle Dela Merced
11-08-2015 Wrestling Individual Competition 58 kg Male Jonah Hadiken
13-08-2015 Swimming 1500m Freestyle Female Kaylie Hardman
13-08-2015 Swimming 1500m Freestyle Male Jordan Carmichael
13-08-2015 Swimming 200m Breaststroke Male Carter Wasyliw
13-08-2015 Swimming 400m Individual Medley Female Sarah Watson
13-08-2015 Triathlon Individual Male Adam Naylor
14-08-2015 Swimming 50m Freestyle Para Sport Female Robyn Sliva
14-08-2015 Swimming 200m Backstroke Female Hannah Molloy
14-08-2015 Swimming 100m Butterfly Para Sport Female Robyn Sliva
14-08-2015 Swimming 200m Butterfly Female Sarah Watson
15-08-2015 Swimming 200m Freestyle Female Sydney Glover
15-08-2015 Swimming 800m Freestyle Female Sydney Glover
15-08-2015 Swimming 100m Breaststroke Male Carter Wasyliw
15-08-2015 Swimming 200m Individual Medley Female Kaylie Hardman
15-08-2015 Swimming 200m Individual Medley Male Carter Wasyliw
15-08-2015 Swimming 200m Individual Medley Para Sport Female Robyn Sliva
 
7
Date Event Name
08-08-2015 Athletics 5000m Male Daniel Heschuk
08-08-2015 Cycling Individual Time Trial Female Mary Prendergast
09-08-2015 Athletics High Jump Male Nathan Smith
09-08-2015 Athletics Long Jump Female Geselle Dela Merced
09-08-2015 Cycling Road Race Female Mary Prendergast
10-08-2015 Athletics 800m Male Simon Berube
10-08-2015 Athletics Discus Female Jaydin Pommer
10-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak C-1 5000m Male Kyle Wog
10-08-2015 Tennis Singles Female Jennifer Wang
10-08-2015 Tennis Singles Male Shawn Sophasath
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Floor Exercise Female Meghan Boulanger
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Parallel Bars Male Sam Wenham
11-08-2015 Athletics Shot Put Female Brooke-Lynn Boyd
11-08-2015 Cycling Individual General Classification Male Kurt Penno
13-08-2015 Swimming 100m Freestyle Male Andreas Verras
13-08-2015 Swimming 1500m Freestyle Female Mara Bohm
13-08-2015 Swimming 1500m Freestyle Male Michael Lajoie
13-08-2015 Swimming 100m Backstroke Female Hannah Molloy
13-08-2015 Swimming 200m Breaststroke Male Liam Rohatynsky
13-08-2015 Swimming 400m Individual Medley Female Kaylie Hardman
13-08-2015 Swimming 400m Individual Medley Male Jordan Carmichael
14-08-2015 Swimming 400m Freestyle Male Jordan Carmichael
14-08-2015 Swimming 200m Backstroke Male Carter Wasyliw
15-08-2015 Swimming 200m Freestyle Male Jordan Carmichael
15-08-2015 Swimming 100m Breaststroke Male Nathan Plesniarski
15-08-2015 Swimming 100m Butterfly Female Sarah Watson
15-08-2015 Swimming 100m Butterfly Male Andreas Verras
16-08-2015 Golf Individual Female Rebecca Kuik
 
8
Date Event Name
08-08-2015 Athletics Triple Jump Female Jaime Wong
08-08-2015 Athletics Discus Male Jared Allary
08-08-2015 Athletics Javelin Female Taylor Heald
08-08-2015 Athletics Hammer Throw Male Clement Sackey
09-08-2015 Athletics 400m Male Simon Berube
09-08-2015 Athletics 100m Hurdles Female Geselle Dela Merced
10-08-2015 Athletics 200m Female Sciera Opaleke
10-08-2015 Athletics 200m Male Anthony Sesay
10-08-2015 Athletics 400m Hurdles Male Michael Medal
10-08-2015 Athletics Long Jump Male Jamie Dumaran
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics Parallel Bars Male Davey Boschmann
11-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics High Bar Male Davey Boschmann
11-08-2015 Athletics 3000m Male Daniel Heschuk
11-08-2015 Cycling Individual General Classification Female Mary Prendergast
13-08-2015 Swimming 100m Backstroke Male Carter Wasyliw
13-08-2015 Swimming 200m Breaststroke Female Sarah Watson
13-08-2015 Swimming 400m Individual Medley Male Matthew Armstrong
14-08-2015 Swimming 50m Freestyle Male Noah McInnes
14-08-2015 Swimming 400m Freestyle Female Hannah Molloy
14-08-2015 Swimming 400m Freestyle Male Andrew Witwicki
14-08-2015 Swimming 200m Butterfly Male Andreas Verras
15-08-2015 Swimming 200m Freestyle Male Michael Lajoie
15-08-2015 Swimming 800m Freestyle Male Matthew Armstrong
15-08-2015 Swimming 100m Breaststroke Female McKinley Penner
15-08-2015 Swimming 100m Butterfly Male Noah McInnes
 
9
Date Event Name
08-08-2015 Athletics 100m Male Quenton Hurdal
08-08-2015 Athletics 1500m Female Erin Tramley
08-08-2015 Athletics 1500m Male Mathieu Desmarais
08-08-2015 Cycling Individual Time Trial Male Kurt Penno
09-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition Male Davey Boschmann
10-08-2015 Athletics Hammer Throw Female Jaydin Pommer
10-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Eliminator Male Mitch Ketler
10-08-2015 Tennis Singles Male Earin Hirkewal
11-08-2015 Athletics 3000m Female Belinda Guerra
13-08-2015 Triathlon Individual Male Quinn Desrochers
 
10
Date Event Name
08-08-2015 Athletics 100m Male Anthony Sesay
08-08-2015 Cycling Individual Time Trial Female Chloe Penner
09-08-2015 Athletics 400m Female Quinn Anderson
10-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-1 5000m Female Paige Ellison
10-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Eliminator Female Sophie MacDonald
11-08-2015 Athletics 400m Hurdles Female Jessica Gundrum
11-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike Female Mary Prendergast
16-08-2015 Golf Individual Male Zach Wytinck
 
11
Date Event Name
08-08-2015 Cycling Individual Time Trial Female Sophie MacDonald
09-08-2015 Athletics 400m Male Matt Van Schepdael
09-08-2015 Athletics 100m Hurdles Female Jessica Gundrum
10-08-2015 Athletics 200m Female Claudia Parrott
10-08-2015 Athletics Hammer Throw Female Kyanna Giles
11-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike Male Kurt Penno
 
12
Date Event Name
10-08-2015 Athletics 200m Male James Teschuk
10-08-2015 Canoe/Kayak K-1 5000m Female Hannah Schneider
10-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Eliminator Female Chloe Penner
11-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike Female Chloe Penner
16-08-2015 Golf Individual Female Bobbi Uhl
 
13
Date Event Name
09-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition Male Jeremie Gregoire
09-08-2015 Cycling Road Race Female Chloe Penner
09-08-2015 Cycling Road Race Male Mitch Ketler
11-08-2015 Cycling Individual General Classification Female Chloe Penner
16-08-2015 Golf Individual Male Brendan Kesterke
 
14
Date Event Name
09-08-2015 Cycling Road Race Female Sophie MacDonald
09-08-2015 Cycling Road Race Female Autumn Rodriguez
10-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition Female Ailish O'Shea
10-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Eliminator Female Autumn Rodriguez
11-08-2015 Cycling Individual General Classification Male Mitch Ketler
16-08-2015 Golf Individual Female Lexie Kopp
16-08-2015 Golf Individual Male Wesley Hoydalo
 
15
Date Event Name
11-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike Female Sophie MacDonald
11-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike Male Mitch Ketler
 
16
Date Event Name
08-08-2015 Cycling Individual Time Trial Male Aaron Carter
09-08-2015 Cycling Road Race Male Aaron Carter
10-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition Female Taylor Goodon
11-08-2015 Cycling Individual General Classification Female Sophie MacDonald
 
17
Date Event Name
09-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition Male Sam Wenham
11-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike Female Autumn Rodriguez
11-08-2015 Cycling Individual General Classification Female Autumn Rodriguez
 
18
Date Event Name
08-08-2015 Cycling Individual Time Trial Female Autumn Rodriguez
09-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition Male Akira Cormier
 
20
Date Event Name
09-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition Male Mac Neumann
 
22
Date Event Name
10-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Eliminator Male Aaron Carter
11-08-2015 Cycling Cross Country Mountain Bike Male Aaron Carter
11-08-2015 Cycling Individual General Classification Male Aaron Carter
 
24
Date Event Name
09-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition Male Cole Hutchison
10-08-2015 Artistic Gymnastics All Around Competition Female Danika Duncan